WALL OF FAME

CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL SASA TEAMS

Tier 1 Indoor Provincials

U13 Girls Impact (Gresik/Tenney) won Silver

2020 Slush Cup Tournament

U15 Girls (Dussault) won Silver

2020 Slush Cup Tournament

U13 Boys (Holmes) won Gold

2019-20 Indoor EMSA City Finals Tier 4

U13 Boys (Holmes) won bronze

2019-20 Indoor EMSA Tier 5 City Finals

U15 Girls (Turner) won Bronze

2019-20 Indoor EMSA Tier 6 City Finals

U15 Girls (Dussault) won Silver

SWSFC Tournament

U13 Boys (Finch) won Bronze

SWSFC Tournament

U17 Boys (Finch) won Gold

2020 FC Memorial Tournament

U19 Girls Impact (McCartney) won Silver

2019 Polar Cup

U13 Girls Impact (Gresik) won Gold

2019 Polar Cup

U13 Boys (Holmes) won Gold

2019 Foothill's Invitational Tournament

U13 Girls Impact (Gresik) won Gold

2019 Spruce Grove Early Bird Tournament

U19 Girls (Gerenscer) won Gold

2019 Spruce Grove Early Bird Tournament

U17 Boys (Finch) won Silver

2019 Spruce Grove Early Bird Tournament

U17 Girls (Wood) won Silver

2019 National Champions

U15 Boys Impact (Mansaray) won the 2019 National Championships

2019 Provincial Champions

Impact Women's Tier 1 won Gold

2019 Millwoods Midnight Madness Tournament

U15 Girls (Eddie) won Silver

2019 Provincial Champions

U15 Tier 2 Impact Boys (Durodola) won Gold

2019 Provincial Champions

U17 Tier 3 Girls Impact (McCartney) won Gold

2019 Camrose Night Classic Tournament

U15 Girls (Enright-Culp) won Gold

2019 Slurpee Cup Tournament

U11 Girls Impact (Litzenberger) won Gold

2019 Duggan Tournament

U9 Girls Impact (Diederichs) won Gold

2019 Summer Sizzler Tournament

U15 Girls (Wood) won Gold

2019 Summer Sizzler Tournament

U17 Boys (Finch) won Gold

2019 Beaumont Summer Splash

U13 Girls (Dussault) won Gold

2019 EMSA City Finals

U13 Girls (Chalupa) won Bronze

2019 Moon Day Tournament Tournament

U17 Girls Impact (McCartney) won Gold

2019 Tier IV Outdoor Provincials

U19 Girls (Gerencser) won Gold

SASA-whitesmall
61 RIEL DRIVE

ST. ALBERT, AB

T8N 3Z3

(780) 458-8973